RESULTS

Frisange Winter Cup 2020

February 09, 2020

This Sunday the gymnasts of rythmo-cats participated in the international frisange winter cup tournament, organized by aspelt gym academy.

Category 2012 a
Alexandra Simon 🥈 place to the general contest
Daria Nenkova 10me place
Category 2012 c
Elisa Simon 5me place
Category 2011 a
Paris graas 🥉 at the general contest
Category 2010 a
Emilia stasane 🥈 at the general contest
Angelina Bonnier 5me
Category 2010 b
Maia Mihu 5 me at the general contest
Category 2010 c
Sara from reggi 🏆🥇 place
Leonore Cornet 6me place
Zoya Pcola 10 me result
Category 2008 a
Larisa Sobocan 4 me at the general contest
Alina Perederiy 5me
Category 2008 b
Amandine Simon 🥈 at the general contest

We congratulate the whole team and wish a good continuation!

Berlin Team Masters

January 26, 2020

Great performance of our gymnasts.

And here are the finals finished and we congratulate Elizaveta and Eva for their results!

Liza wins the gold medal 🥇 at the hoop and the bronze medal 🥉 at the ball.

Eva wins the bronze medal 🥉 at clubs!

3rd Wintercup in Rhythmic Gymnastics

December 31, 2019

Impressions from first day of competition; 3rd Wintercup in Rhythmic Gymnastics on 13.12.2019 at the Ostermann-Arena in Leverkusen / Germany. (c) Ulrich Fassbender

Aurora Cup 2019

December 31, 2019

Last weekend our gymnasts participated in the Aurora Cup International Tournament in contern. Here are the results.

Category 2012 c
Elisa Simon 5me

Category 2012 b
Alexandra Simon 7me

Category 2012 b
We are waiting for you

Category 2012 a
Daria Nenkova 5 me

Category 2011 d
Paula Martinez Nogalska 6 me

Category 2011 a
Paris graas 🥈 general contest, 🥇 hands free and 🥇 at the hoop

Category 2010 d
Leonore Cornet 🥉
Sara De Reggi 8 me

Category 2010 c
Maia Mihu 6 me
Zoya Pcola 8me

Category 2010 b
Angelina Bonnier 8 me at the general contest and 🥉 at the hoop

Category 2010 a
Emilia Stasane (Rythmica) 🥇 General Contest, 🥇 at the ball and 🥈 to the hoop

Category 2009 d
Julia Illesy 🥇
Elisabeth echstein 🥈
Deep 5 me

Category 2009 a
Elise Coquillard 6 me at the general contest and 🥉 at the ball

Category 2008 d
Chloe vanacker 🥈

Category 2008 c
Amandine Simon 🥉 at the general contest
Maeli Matias 6 me

Category 2008 b
Alina Perederiy 4 me at the general contest, 🥉 at the ball and 🥉 to the clubs

Category 2008 a
Larisa Lobocan 7 me at the general contest and 🥉 at the hoop

Category 2007 a
Sania Nenkova 5 me at the general contest and 🥉 at the ball
Michelle Schaack 6 me at the general contest and 🥇 at the ball

Congratulations to the girls and their coaches for this success so early in the season!
 

1 / 4

Please reload

FOLLOW US

CONTACT

+352 621 458 588

ADDRESS for correspondence

142, rue Albert Unden

L-2652 Luxembourg

RCS Lux. F 9029

IBAN: LU54 0099 7800 0032 6207      BIC: CCRALULL 

IBAN: LU65 0027 3100 2612 4600      BIC : BILLLULL

©2018 by Rythmo-Cats